Alpolgármesterek

Név Település
Albert Alfonz Pál Csíkszentdomokos
Almási Csaba Hadad
Ambrus Andor Gyimesfelsőlok
Andó László-Iulian Kisiratos
Andresz József Vinga
Antal Zoltán Kerelőszentpál
Asztalos István Tordaszentlászló
Bagosi Barna Berettyószéplak
Balázs Attila Szászbogács
Balázs Béla Kőrösfő
Balázs Szabolcs Máréfalva
Balla Ferenc Krasznahorvát
Balok István Székelyderzs
Bangyán Sándor Dálnok
Barabás András Nagyajta
Barabás László Brassó
Barkóczi Tibor Felsőbánya
Barothi Balázs Kézdiszentlélek
Bartos Csaba Kóródszentmárton
Bege László Balázs Gyergyóalfalu
Benkes Zsolt Borszék
Béres Antal Elek Lázári
Béres Ildikó-Ibolya Máramarossziget
Béres János Mikefalva
Bernáth István Szilágybagos
Biró Sándor Magyarbükkös
Birtalan István Marosszentgyörgy
Boda Pál Kusaly
Bodó Károly Gyula Nyárádkarácsony
Bognár Levente Arad
Bóné Csaba Haraklány
Borbély István Felsőboldogfalva
Bortolis Tibor Levente Héjjasfalva
Botár György Alpár Torockó
Both György Egeres
Both Nórbert Csíkdánfalva
Bükkösi József Kutyfalva
Búzás-Fekete Mária Bánffyhunyad
Cocoși Mihály Zsúk
Csató Gábor Csíkszentsimon
Csép Tamás Miriszló
Csergő Dénes Fenyéd
Csiger László Róbert Bors
Csiszér István Csaba Havad
Csorba István Szék
Csuka József Székelyhíd
Czira Mária Bálványosváralja
Dan Juliánna Feketekápolna
Daróczi Mihály Bályok
Deák József-Sándor Oláhcsaholy
Deák Zsolt Mikóújfalu
Demény Árpád Beresztelke
Demes Botond Zabola
Dénes András Varsolc
Derzsi Albert Kányád
Derzsi Gyula Kézdivásárhely
Dobos László Csíkszentmihály
Dombi Ferenc Dózsa György
Fábián László Alsóbölkény
Fábián Sándor Csernáton
Farkas Imre Temesvár
Fazakas János Ürmös
Fazakas Miklós Zilah
Fazakas Szilárd Ditró
Fekete Bertalan Szopor
Fórika István Vasláb
Füleki Zoltán Csíkszereda
Fülöp Barna Szentkatolna
Fülöp Kinga Csíkszentimre
Gábor Árpád-János Búzásbocsárd
Gábor Ferencz Galambfalva
Gál Sándor Marosszentkirály
Gálfi Sándor Mezőpanit
Géczi János Mezőtelki
Geréb Péter Farkaslaka
Gergely Csaba Benedekfalva
Gergely László Oroszhegy
Godra Lehel Oklánd
Grebur Paul Kaplony
Grúz István Bonchida
Gulya Andrea Éva Érbogyoszló
Gyergyai Csaba Kézdialmás
Gyerkes Sándor Zsiberk
György István Gyergyószentmiklós
Györgylőrincz Ernő Lövéte
Hasas János Rév
Hegedüs Béla Székelyvécke
Horváth Árpád Mezőbánd
Horváth János Nagyszalonta
Hosszú István Bereck
Ilyés Botond János Gelence
Ilyés Sándor Halmi
Iszlai József Cintos
Jancsó Ernő Gidófalva
Jánosi Borsos Attila Gyergyócsomafalva
Jeszenovics Róbert Károly Kovászna
Józsa Tibor Szilágyperecsen
Jurcsák Levente Csíkszentkirály
Kacsó Ferenc Székelybere
Kádár György Újmosnica
Kajántó Pál Élesd
Kállay Sándor Bogdánd
Kanyó Antal Nagyborosnyó
Karácsony László Sepsiköröspatak
Karsai József-Attila Érmihályfalva
Kendi Dezső Szalárd
Kerecsnyi Imre Biharfélegyháza
Kerekes Emőke Ibolya Magyargorbó
Kerezsi Attila Sándor Értarcsa
Kis István Marosludas
Kis Kasza Balázs Tasnád
Kis Lóránd Endre Szilágypér
Kiss Attila József Barátos
Kiss Ferenc Szováta
Kiss Tibor-István Görgényszentimre
Köblös Domokos Székelykeresztúr
Kolozsvári Ilona Tordatúr
Kolumbán Sándor Bardóc
Koncz Csaba Balavásár
Kósa Alpár Szásztyúkos
Kovács Ilona Mezőmadaras
Kovács József Szatmárudvardi
Kovács Tibor Sarmaság
Kozák Róbert Vedresábrány
Kozma Péter Lajos Zetelaka
Krézsek Erika Csíkszentlélek
Kuti Klára Ótelek
László Antal Csíkszentmárton
László Ildikó Tünde Marosszentanna
László Sándor Koronka
Lőrincz Béla Homoród
Lőrincz Helga Nagyenyed
Lőrinczi Endre Szentábrahám
Luka Medárd Tórja
Major Lóránd Paptamási
Makkai Gergely Marosvásárhely
Mákszem Hunor Csíkszenttamás
Márk Endre Dezső Szászrégen
Márton Benjamin Kastély
Máté Tamás Alsófüld
Máthé István Bethlen
Melles Mária Tusnádfürdő
Mihály Tamás Kászonaltíz
Miklós Árpád Újszentes
Molnár Barna Lemhény
Molnár József Szilágyszeg
Mózes László Siménfalva
Nágó István Homoródszentmárton
Nagy Dalma Imola Ákosfalva
Nagy Endre Etéd
Nagy Ernő Magyarkecel
Nagy György Backamadaras
Nagy István Magyarszovát
Nagy István Róbert Hegyközcsatár
Nagy Károly Málnás
Nagy László-Jenő Várfalva
Nagy Zoltán Mezőfény
Nagy Zsolt Gödemesterháza
Nemes Ferenc Róbert Bihar
Nonn Árpád Ernest Kálmánd
Novák Vilmos Nyárádszereda
Nuszer György Erdőd
Nyágrus László Parajd
Okos Károly Gyalu
Olá Máté István Nagybacon
Oláh Emese Kolozsvár
Opra Béni János Kommandó
Orbán Sándor Kibéd
Orbán Sándor Székelyhodos
Orbán Sándor Jedd
Orth József-Norbert Nagypereg
Ozsváth István Ferenc Nyárádmagyarós
Pál Gyula Höltövény
Pál Katona Lajos Székelyvarság
Páll Dénes Ozsdola
Pánczél Szilamér Mezősámsond
Papp András Kékes
Péter Dávid Csíkmadaras
Péter György Árpád Kalotaszentkirály
Péter József Henrik Réty
Rácz P. Zoltán Magyarkapus
Rákos Gyula Avasújváros
Rákosi János Alsórákos
Ravasz Ferenc Korond
Réman György Sajóudvarhely
Rigó Mihály Homoródalmás
Rostás István Illye
Rudolf Béla Bölön
Rummel Ferenc Bálinc
Sallai Imre Nagysármás
Sándor Imre Vámfalu
Sandu Krisztián Sofronya
Sárkány Endre Marossárpatak
Sárközi Pál Zsibó
Schupler Tibor Csanálos
Siklódi Csongor Nagyernye
Simon Ilie Kökényesd
Stekbauer György Sepsibükszád
Szabó Annamária Uzon
Szabó Csaba Gyergyóremete

Oldalak