Polgármesterek

Név Település
András Zoltán Kászonaltíz
Antal Árpád-András Sepsiszentgyörgy
Bács Márton-Csaba Sepsibükszád
Balázsi Dénes Bardóc
Balázsi József Érsemjén
Bálint Elemér-Imre Oroszhegy
Balló Zoltán Újszékely
Balog Elemér Vámosgálfalva
Balog Ferenc Hadad
Balogh István Csikfalva
Balogh Tibor Kézdiszentlélek
Bántó Zoltán Szilágysámson
Bányai István Jedd
Barabási Ottó Székelyhodos
Barcui Barna Vedresábrány
Barta László Marosbogát
Bartók Ede-Ottó Dálnok
Bátori Géza Bors
Beke László Érszőlős
Benedekfi Csaba Székelybere
Berde József Gidófalva
Béres Csaba Székelyhíd
Bihari Edömér Nagyajta
Biró Csaba Sóvárad
Biró László Csíkmadaras
Bodis László Kőrösfő
Bodó Előd Barna Mezőpanit
Bogdán Ferenc-István Debren
Bogya Miklós Kraszna
Bőjte Csongor-Ernő Csíkdánfalva
Bokor Botond Fenyéd
Bokor Sándor Parajd
Bokor Tibor Kézdivásárhely
Bölöni László Apáca
Boncidai Csaba Szilágyperecsen
Bónisz Sándor Hegyközcsatár
Bordás Károly Értarcsa
Brăndus-Dendyuk Vasile-Silvestru Ozsdola
Bréda Lajos Varsolc
Brém László Mezőfény
Cheregi János Szilágycseh
Csáki Gál Károly Végvár
Császár Attila Csíkrákos
Csegezi Edit Zsuzsa Marosnagylak
Cseke Miklós Oklánd
Csibi Attila Zoltán Erdőszentgyörgy
Csibi józsef Madéfalva
Czéghér István Búza
Daragus Attila Tórja
Demeter Ferenc Mikóújfalu
Demyen István Oláhbaksa
Deszke János Maksa
Dimény Zoltán Bereck
Dobos István Mikola
Dobrai Ferenc Haraklány
Dombi Attila-János Sarmaság
Dombora Lehel-Lajos Réty
Domokos Ferenc Esztelnek
Domokos Sándor Kolcs
Dósa Sándor Kibéd
Epureanu János Alsórákos
Erdős Bálint Nagyszintye
Faluvégi Ferenc István Kárásztelek
Farkas Mózes Bögöz
Fekete Lajos Hosszúmező
Fekete Pál Székelyvécke
Ferencz Csaba Csíkpálfalva
Ferencz Levente-Zoltán Érszakácsi
Ferencz Tibor Csíkszépvíz
Ferenczi György Nyárádkarácsony
Fodor Imre Illyefalva
Fodor István Sepsibodok
Fülöp László Zsolt Marosvásárhely
Gábor Tibor Csíkkarcfalva
Gáll Szabolcs Gyergyóalfalu
Găman Mihály Pusztadaróc
Gergely András Csíkszentmárton
Gergely János Ürmös
Gergely Károly Gyimesközéplok
Gyerkó Levente Galambfalva
Gyerő József Kovászna
György József Csíkszentgyörgy
György József Tusnád
György Sándor Kányád
Haász Tibor Tőzmiske
Horváth Béla Érszalacs
Ihász János Igazfalva
Ilyés Gyula Vetés
Incze Lajos Halmi
István Adrián Székelyderzs
Iszlai Tibor Dózsa György
Izsák-Székely Lóránt Csíkszentmihály
Jakab Attila Homoródszentmárton
Jánosi Ferenc Nagyernye
Kacsó Antal Nyárádmagyarós
Karácsony Károly Nyárádgálfalva
Karádi Csaba Mezőpetri
Karda Róbert Csíkszentdomokos
Katona Mihály Korond
Kedves Róbert Csíkszenttamás
Kelemen Zoltán Biharfélegyháza
Kencse Előd Csíkszentimre
Kereskényi Gábor Szatmárnémeti
Keresztes Balázs Csíkszentlélek
Kis József Zágon
Kisgyörgy Sándor Sepsiköröspatak
Kiss Zoltán Börvely
Kocsis Béla Kommandó
Kócza István Érbogyoszló
Kolcsár Gyula Gernyeszeg
Korondi-Józsa Erika Kisiratos
Kosztandi Mihály Vámosláz
Kovács Imre Nagypereg
Kovács Imre Máréfalva
Kovács Jenő Nagykároly
Kovács László Előpatak
Kovács Lehel Farkaslaka
Kozma Barna Marossárpatak
Kozma István-Florin Csíkszentsimon
Kristóf József Magyaró
Laczkó-Albert Elemér Gyergyóremete
Lázár-Kiss Barna András Barót
Lengyel István Lázári
Lukács Róbert Lemhény
Mados Attila-Ferencz Bihardiószeg
Magyari Péter Nyárádremete
Majláth Gábor Avasújváros
Mărginean János Várfalva
Marina Ida-Magdolna Szilágybagos
Márkus László Ipp
Márton László-Szilárd Gyergyócsomafalva
Martonos Tamás Árpástó
Máthé Árpád Árkos
Matyi Miklós Paptamási
Mihály Ferencz Magyarbükkös
Mik József Borszék
Miklós Tibor László Ádámos
Molnár István Kézdialmás
Muresán Ildikó Bálványosváralja
Nagy Attila Zetelaka
Nagy Gizella Bihar
Nagy István Érkörtvélyes
Nagy Lajos Románandrásfalva
Nagy Miklós Szalárd
Nyakó József Érmihályfalva
Nyiri Sándor Kiskereki
Ördög Ferenc Marosvécs
Osváth Csaba Ákosfalva
Páll Endre Kézdiszentkereszt
Papp Attila-József Nagyiratos
Papp Imre Gyimesfelsőlok
Papp Tibor Érendréd
Péter Zoltán Siménfalva
Petkes András Szilágyszeg
Piricsi Arthur Sárközujlak
Pocsaly Zoltán Margitta
Póka András György Kalotaszentkirály
Puskás Elemér Ditró
Ráduly István Uzon
Ráduly Róbert-Kálmán Csíkszereda
Rafai Emil Székelykeresztúr
Sagyebó István Balavásár
Sándor József Felsőboldogfalva
Sánta Gyula Kökös
Sikó Imre Bölön
Simó Dezső-Szabolcs Szentábrahám
Simon András Nagybacon
Simon István Kerelőszentpál
Sófalvi Szabolcs Marosszentgyörgy
Somogyi Lajos Hegyközpályi
Sorbán Levente Alsólugas
Szabó József Levente Mezőcsávás
Szabó Levente-György Kémer
Szabó Mihály Magyarszovát
Szakács Béla Küküllőszéplak
Szántó László Csíkkozmás
Székely Ernő Csíkszentkirály
Székely László Mikefalva
Szőcs Antal Backamadaras
Szőcs Ferenc Torockó
Szőcs László Etéd
Szűcs Szabolcs Szatmárhegy
Takács Szabolcs István Koronka
Tamás Ernő Székelyvarság
Tamás-Gebe András Tordaszentlászló
Tánczos Ferenc-Szabolcs Barátos
Török László Nagyszalonta
Tóth Sándor Nyárádszereda
Tóth Zoltán Kökényesd
Tusa Levente Szentkatolna
Varga József Gyulakuta
Varo Levente Mezőbodon
Veress Gergely Domokos Havad
Vincze Nándor István Tóti
Zeng János Tordaszentmihály